Please make a donation to support Gunter's Space Page.
Thank you very much for visiting Gunter's Space Page. I hope that this site is useful and informative for you.
If you appreciate the information provided on this site, please consider supporting my work by making a simple and secure donation via PayPal. Please help to run the website and keep everything free of charge. Thank you very much.

Orbital Launches of 2018

updated: 27.06.2019

Orbital launches by country:
Orbital launches by launch vehicle family:
ID Date Payload(s) Launch Vehicle Site Remark
January
2018-001 08.01.2018 Zuma (USA 280) Falcon-9 v1.2 CC SLC-40
2018-002 09.01.2018 GaoJing-1 03 (SuperView-1 03)
GaoJing-1 04 (SuperView-1 04)
CZ-2D (2) TY LC-9
2018-003 11.01.2018 BD-3 M7 (Beidou 26)
BD-3 M8 (Beidou 27)
CZ-3B/YZ1 Xi LC-2
2018-004 12.01.2018 Cartosat 2F (ex Cartosat 2ER)
Microsat-TD
LEO Vantage 1
Carbonite 2 (CBNT 2, Ei X2, VividX2)
ICEYE X1
INS 1C
Arkyd 6A
CICERO 7
Landmapper-BC 3 v2 (Corvus-BC 3 v2)
Lemur-2 68 (Lemur-2 PeterWebster)
Lemur-2 69 (Lemur-2 DaveWilson)
Lemur-2 70 (Lemur-2 McCafferty)
Lemur-2 71 (Lemur-2 BrownCow)
Flock-3p' 1 (Dove 1100)
Flock-3p' 2 (Dove 1102)
Flock-3p' 3 (Dove 1105)
Flock-3p' 4 (Dove 1107)
MicroMAS 2a
PicSat
CANYVAL-X 1 (Tom)
CANYVAL-X 2 (Jerry)
CNUSail 1 (Papillon)
KAUSAT 5
SIGMA (KHUSAT 3)
DemoSat 2
Tyvak 61C
Fox 1D (AO 92, AMSAT-OSCAR 92)
STEP Cube Lab
SpaceBEE 1
SpaceBEE 2
SpaceBEE 3
SpaceBEE 4
PSLV-XL Sr FLP
2018-005 12.01.2018 Topaz 5 (FIA-Radar 5, USA 281, NROL 47) Delta-4M+(5,2) (upg.) Va SLC-6
2018-006 13.01.2018 LKW 3 CZ-2D (2) Jq SLS-2
2018-007 18.01.2018 ASNARO 2 Epsilon (2) CLPS Ka LP-M Version first flight
2018-008 19.01.2018 Jilin-1 Video-07 (Deqing 1)
Jilin-1 Video-08 (Jilin Linye 2)
TY 2 (Xiaoxiang 2, XX 2, Tianyi 2, Hunan Xiangjiang New Area satellite)
TY 6 (QTT 1, Xiaoxiang 6, XX 6)
KIPP
Zhou Enlai (HA 1)
CZ-11 Jq SLS-E2
2018-009 20.01.2018 SBIRS-GEO 4 (USA 282) Atlas-5(411) CC SLC-41
2018-010 21.01.2018 Still Testing
Humanity Star
Lemur-2 72 (Lemur-2 Tallhamn-ATC)
Lemur-2 73 (Lemur-2 Marshall)
Dove Pioneer (Dove 0F1C)
Electron KS OnS LC-1
2018-011 25.01.2018 Yaogan 30-04-01 (CX 5-10)
Yaogan 30-04-02 (CX 5-11)
Yaogan 30-04-03 (CX 5-12)
Weina 1A
CZ-2C (3) Xi LC-3
2018-012 25.01.2018 SES 14/GOLD
Al Yah 3
Ariane-5ECA Ko ELA-3
2018-013 31.01.2018 GovSat 1 (SES 16) Falcon-9 v1.2 CC SLC-40
February
2018-014 01.02.2018 Kanopus-V 3
Kanopus-V 4
S-Net A (Tubsat 13)
S-Net B (Tubsat 14)
S-Net C (Tubsat 15)
S-Net D (Tubsat 16)
Lemur-2 74 (Lemur-2 Kadi)
Lemur-2 75 (Lemur-2 TheNickMolo)
Lemur-2 76 (Lemur-2 Jin-Luen)
Lemur-2 77 (Lemur-2 UramChanSol)
D-Star ONE v.1.1 Phoenix
Soyuz-2-1a Fregat-M Vo LC-1S
2018-015 02.02.2018 Zhangheng 1 (CSES 1)
ĐuSat 4 (Aleph-1 4, Ada)
ĐuSat 5 (Aleph-1 5, Maryam)
GOMX 4A (Ulloriaq)
GOMX 4B
FengMaNiu 1 (FMN 1)
Shaonian Xing (MXSat 1, Juvenile 1F)
CZ-2D (2) Jq SLS-2
2018-016 03.02.2018 TRICOM 1R (Tasuki) SS-520 (3 stg) Ka LP-KS
2018-017 06.02.2018 Tesla Roadster (Elon's Roadster, Starman) Falcon-Heavy CCK LC-39A Version 1st flight
2018-018 12.02.2018 BD-3 M3 (Beidou 28)
BD-3 M4 (Beidou 29)
CZ-3B/YZ1 Xi LC-2
2018-019 13.02.2018 Progress-MS 08 Soyuz-2-1a Ba LC-31/6
2018-020 22.02.2018 Paz
MicroSat 2a (Tintin A)
MicroSat 2b (Tintin B)
Falcon-9 v1.2(ex) Va SLC-4E
2018-021 27.02.2018 IGS-Optical 6 H-2A-202 Ta YLP-1
March
2018-022 01.03.2018 GOES 17 (GOES S) Atlas-5(541) CC SLC-41
2018-023 06.03.2018 Hispasat 30W-6
PODSAT 1
Falcon-9 v1.2 CC SLC-40
2018-024 09.03.2018 O3b FM13
O3b FM14
O3b FM15
O3b FM16
Soyuz-ST-B Fregat-MT Ko ELS
2018-025 17.03.2018 LKW 4 CZ-2D (2) Jq SLS-2
2015-026 21.03.2018 Soyuz-MS 08 Soyuz-FG Ba LC-1/5
2018-027 29.03.2018 GSat 6A GSLV Mk.2(2) Sr SLP Version 1st flight
2018-028 29.03.2018 Kosmos 2525 (EMKA #1) Soyuz-2-1v Pl LC-43/4 Version 1st flight
2018-029 29.03.2018 BD-3 M9 (Beidou 30)
BD-3 M10 (Beidou 31)
CZ-3B/YZ1 Xi LC-2
2018-030 30.03.2018 Iridium-NEXT 140
Iridium-NEXT 142
Iridium-NEXT 143
Iridium-NEXT 144
Iridium-NEXT 145
Iridium-NEXT 146
Iridium-NEXT 148
Iridium-NEXT 149
Iridium-NEXT 150
Iridium-NEXT 157
Falcon-9 v1.2 Va SLC-4E
2018-031 31.03.2018 Gaofen 1-02 (GF 1-02)
Gaofen 1-03 (GF 1-03)
Gaofen 1-04 (GF 1-04)
CZ-4C TY LC-9
April
2018-032 02.04.2018 Dragon CRS-14 (SpX 14)
MISSE-FF 1
ASIM
PFCS ⇑
RemoveDEBRIS (RemDeb)
DebrisSat 1
DebrisSat 2
RemDeb Net
UBAKUSAT (UBAK-3U-SAT)
1KUNS-PF
Iraz˙ (Bats˙-CS 1)
Falcon-9 v1.2 CC SLC-40
2018-033 05.04.2018 DSN 1/Superbird 8 (Kirameki 1/Superbird B3)
HYLAS 4
Ariane-5ECA Ko ELA-3
2018-034 10.04.2018 Yaogan 31A (JB-8 6A)
Yaogan 31B (JB-8 6B)
Yaogan 31C (JB-8 6C)
Weina 1B
CZ-4C Jq SLS-2
2018-035 11.04.2018 IRNSS 1I PSLV-XL Sr FLP
2018-036 14.04.2018 CBAS (USA 283, AFSPC 11)
EAGLE (USA 284)
Mycroft (USA 285 ?)
USA 286
USA 287
Atlas-5(551) CC SLC-41
2018-037 18.04.2018 Kosmos 2526 (Blagovest 12L) Proton-M Briz-M (Ph.3) Ba LC-81/24
2018-038 18.04.2018 TESS (MIDEX 7, Explorer 95) Falcon-9 v1.2 CC SLC-40
2018-039 25.04.2018 Sentinel 3B Rokot-KM Pl LC-133/3
2018-040 26.04.2018 OVS 2A
OHS 2A (Qingkeda 1)
OHS 2B
OHS 2C (Guiyang 1)
OHS 2D
CZ-11 Jq SLS-E2
May
2018-041 03.05.2018 APStar 6C CZ-3B/G2 Xi LC-2
2018-042 05.05.2018 InSight (Discovery 12)
MarCO A (Wall-E)
MarCO B (Eva)
Atlas-5(401) Va SLC-3E
2018-043 08.05.2018 Gaofen 5 (GF 5) CZ-4C TY LC-9
2018-044 11.05.2018 Bangabandhu 1 (BD 1) Falcon-9 v1.2 (Block 5) CCK LC-39A
2018-045 20.05.2018 Queqiao (Chang'e 4 Relay, CE 4 Relay)
DSWLP A1 (Longjiang 1, LO 93, Lunar-OSCAR 93)
DSWLP A2 (Longjiang 2, LO 94, Lunar-OSCAR 94)
CZ-4C Xi LC-3
2018-046 21.05.2018 Cygnus CRS-9 (OA 9E, SS J. R. Thompson)
CubeRRT
HaloSat
RainCube
TEMPEST-D
Radix
EQUiSat
MemSat
RadSat-g
EnduroSat One
Lemur-2 78 (Lemur-2 TomHenderson)
Lemur-2 79 (Lemur-2 Yuasa)
Lemur-2 80 (Lemur-2 Alexander)
Lemur-2 81 (Lemur-2 Vu)
AeroCube 12A
AeroCube 12B
Antares-230 WI LA-0A
2018-047 22.05.2018 Iridium-NEXT 110
Iridium-NEXT 147
Iridium-NEXT 152
Iridium-NEXT 161
Iridium-NEXT 162
GRACE-FO 1
GRACE-FO 2
Falcon-9 v1.2(ex) Va SLC-4E
June
2018-048 02.06.2018 Gaofen 6 (GF 6)
Luojia 1-01 (LJ 1-01)
CZ-2D (2) Jq SLS-2
2018-049 04.06.2018 SES 12 Falcon-9 v1.2(ex) CC SLC-40
2018-050 05.06.2018 FY 2H (FY-2 09) CZ-3A Xi LC-2
2018-051 06.06.2018 Soyuz-MS 09 Soyuz-FG Ba LC-1/5
2018-052 12.06.2018 IGS-Radar 6 H-2A-202 Ta YLP-1
2018-053 16.06.2018 Kosmos 2527 (Uragan-M #47, GLONASS-M №756) Soyuz-2-1b Fregat-M Pl LC-43/4
2018-054 27.06.2018 XJS A
XJS B
CZ-2C (3) Xi LC-3
2018-055 29.06.2018 Dragon CRS-15 (SpX 15, Dragon C111-F2)
ECOSTRESS
Biarri-Squad 1
Biarri-Squad 2
Biarri-Squad 3
Bird BTN (Bhutan 1)
Bird MYS (UiTMSAT 1)
Bird PHL (MAYA 1)
Falcon-9 v1.2(ex) CC SLC-40
July
2018-056 09.07.2018 PRSS 1
PakTES 1A
CZ-2C (3) SMA Jq SLS-2
2018-057 09.07.2018 BD-2 I7 (Beidou 32) CZ-3A Xi LC-2
2018-058 09.07.2018 Progress-MS 09
SiriusSat 1
SiriusSat 2
Soyuz-2-1a Ba LC-31/6
2018-059 22.07.2018 Telstar 19V Falcon-9 v1.2 (Block 5) CC SLC-40
2018-060 25.07.2018 Galileo 23 (Galileo-FOC FM19, Tara)
Galileo 24 (Galileo-FOC FM20, Samuel)
Galileo 25 (Galileo-FOC FM21, Anna)
Galileo 26 (Galileo-FOC FM22, Ellen)
Ariane-5ES Ko ELA-3
2018-061 25.07.2018 Iridium-NEXT 154
Iridium-NEXT 155
Iridium-NEXT 156
Iridium-NEXT 158
Iridium-NEXT 159
Iridium-NEXT 160
Iridium-NEXT 163
Iridium-NEXT 164
Iridium-NEXT 165
Iridium-NEXT 166
Falcon-9 v1.2 (Block 5) Va SLC-4E
2018-062 29.07.2018 BD-3 M5 (Beidou 33)
BD-3 M6 (Beidou 34)
CZ-3B/YZ1 Xi LC-3
2018-063 31.07.2018 Gaofen 11 (GF 11) CZ-4B TY LC-9
August
2018-064 06.08.2018 Telkom 4 (Merah Putih) Falcon-9 v1.2 (Block 5) CC SLC-40
2018-065 12.08.2018 Parker Solar Probe (PSP, Solar Probe Plus, SPP) Delta-4H (upg.) CC SLC-37B
2018-066 22.08.2018 Aeolus (Earth Explorer 4) Vega Ko ELV
2018-067 24.08.2018 BD-3 M11 (Beidou 35)
BD-3 M12 (Beidou 36)
CZ-3B/YZ1 Xi LC-3
September
2018-068 07.09.2018 HY 1C CZ-2C (3) TY LC-9
2018-069 10.09.2018 Telstar 18V / APStar 5C Falcon-9 v1.2 (Block 5) CC SLC-40
2018-070 15.09.2018 ICESAT 2
ELFIN (ELFIN A)
ELFIN-STAR (ELFIN B)
SurfSat
CP 7 (DAVE)
Delta-7420-10C Va SLC-2W
2018-071 16.09.2018 NovaSAR-S 1
SSTL-S1 4
PSLV-CA Sr FLP
2018-072 19.09.2018 BD-3 M13 (Beidou 37)
BD-3 M14 (Beidou 38)
CZ-3B/YZ1 Xi LC-2
2018-073 22.09.2018 HTV 7 (Kounotori 7)
HSRC
SPATIUM 1
STARS-Me
RSP 00
H-2B-304 Ta YLP-2
2018-074 25.09.2018 Horizons 3e
Azerspace 2/Intelsat 38
Ariane-5ECA Ko ELA-3
2018-075 29.09.2018 CentiSpace-1 S1 (Xiangrikui 1) Kuaizhou-1A Jq SLS-E2
October
2018-076 07.10.2018 SAOCOM 1A Falcon-9 v1.2 (Block 5) Va SLC-4E
2018-077 09.10.2018 Yaogan 32-01-01
Yaogan 32-01-02
CZ-2C (3) YZ-1S Jq SLS-2 Version 1st flight
2018-F01 11.10.2018 Soyuz-MS 10 Soyuz-FG Ba LC-1/5 launch failure
2018-078 15.10.2018 BD-3 M15 (Beidou 39)
BD-3 M16 (Beidou 40)
CZ-3B/YZ1 Xi LC-3
2018-079 17.10.2018 AEHF 4 (USA 288) Atlas-5(551) CC SLC-41
2018-080 20.10.2018 BepiColombo-MPO
BepiColombo-MMO (Mio)
Ariane-5ECA Ko ELA-3
2018-081 24.10.2018 HY 2B
Tangguo Guan (Candy Jar)
CZ-4B TY LC-9
2018-082 24.10.2018 Kosmos 2528 (Lotos-S1 #3) Soyuz-2-1b Pl LC-43/4
2018-F02 27.10.2018 Weilai 1 (Future 1) ZhuQue-1 Jq SLS-E2 Vehicle 1st flight, failure
2018-083 29.10.2018 CFOSAT (Zhongfa Haiyangxue Weixing)
Xiaoxiang 1-02 (TY 1-02)
Tongchuan 1 (Zhaojin 1, TY 4-02)
Tianqi 1
Xinghe (Tianfuguoxing 1, TY 1-03)
Changshagaoxin (TY 4-01)
CubeBel 1 (BSUSat 1)
?
CZ-2C (3) Jq SLS-2
2018-084 29.10.2018 GOSAT 2 (Ibuki 2)
KhalifaSat
Diwata 2B (PO 101, Philippines-OSCAR 101)
Ten-Koh
AUTcube 2 (Gamacube)
STARS-AO (Aoi)
H-2A-202 Ta YLP-1 with GOSAT 2, KhalifaSat, Ten-Koh, AUTcube 2, STARS-AO
November
2018-085 01.11.2018 BD-3 G1Q (Beidou 41) CZ-3B/G2 Xi LC-2
2018-086 03.11.2018 Kosmos 2529 (Uragan-M #48, GLONASS-M №757) Soyuz-2-1b Fregat-M Pl LC-43/4
2018-087 07.11.2018 METOP C Soyuz-ST-B Fregat-M Ko ELS Version 1st flight
2018-088 11.11.2018 CICERO 10
Lemur-2 82 (Lemur-2 Zupanski)
Lemur-2 83 (Lemur-2 Chanusiak)
Proxima 1
Proxima 2
Irvine 01
NABEO 1 (Pride of Bavaria)
Electron KS OnS LC-1
2018-089 14.11.2018 GSat 29 GSLV Mk.3 (2) Sr SLP Version 1st flight
2018-090 15.11.2018 Es'hail 2/AMSAT P4A (QO 100, Qatar-OSCAR 100) Falcon-9 v1.2 (Block 5) CCK LC-39A
2018-091 16.11.2018 Progress-MS 10 Soyuz-FG Ba LC-1/5
2018-092 17.11.2018 Cygnus CRS-10 (NG 10E)
CHEFsat 2
KickSat 2
MYSAT 1
Antares-230 WI LA-0A
2018-093 18.11.2018 BD-3 M17 (Beidou 42)
BD-3 M18 (Beidou 43)
CZ-3B/YZ1 Xi LC-3
2018-094 19.11.2018 SY 6
Jiading 1 (OKW 01)
Tianzhi 1
Tianping 1A
Tianping 1B
CZ-2D (2) Jq SLS-2
2018-095 21.11.2018 Mohammed VI B Vega Ko ELV
2018-096 29.11.2018 HySIS
BlackSky Global 1
Flock-3r 1 (Dove 105A)
Flock-3r 2 (Dove 105B)
Flock-3r 3 (Dove 105D)
Flock-3r 4 (Dove 105E)
Flock-3r 5 (Dove 105F)
Flock-3r 6 (Dove 1057)
Flock-3r 7 (Dove 1058)
Flock-3r 8 (Dove 1060)
Flock-3r 9 (Dove 1061)
Flock-3r 10 (Dove 1059)
Flock-3r 11 (Dove 1064)
Flock-3r 12 (Dove 1066)
Flock-3r 13 (Dove 210B)
Flock-3r 14 (Dove 210C)
Flock-3r 15 (Dove 2107)
Flock-3r 16 (Dove 2152)
Lemur-2 84 (Lemur-2 Orzulak)
Lemur-2 85 (Lemur-2 Vladimir)
Lemur-2 86 (Lemur-2 Kobyszcze)
Lemur-2 87 (Lemur-2 Duly)
CICERO 8
Hiber 1
HSAT 1
CASE
Centauri 2
FACSAT 1
InnoSat 2
Reaktor Hello World
3Cat 1
PSLV-CA Sr FLP
2018-097 30.11.2018 Kosmos 2530 (Strela-3M #16, Rodnik-S #16)
Kosmos 2531 (Strela-3M #17, Rodnik-S #17)
Kosmos 2532 (Strela-3M #18, Rodnik-S #18)
Rokot-KM Pl LC-133/3
December
2018-098 03.12.2018 Soyuz-MS 11 Soyuz-FG Ba LC-1/5
2018-099 03.12.2018 SkySat 14 (SkySat C12)
SkySat 15 (SkySat C13)
Eu:CROPIS
STPSat 5
FalconSat 6 (FS 6)
NEXTSat 1
KazSTSAT
eXCITe (PTB 1)
SeeMe
ICEYE X2
BlackSky Global 2
ESEO (FUNcube 4)
Hawk A
Hawk B
Hawk C
Capella 1 (Denali)
BlackHawk
CSIM-FD
Hiber 2
ITASAT 1
Landmapper-BC 4 (Corvus-BC 4)
ORS 7A (Polar Scout 1, Yukon)
ORS 7B (Polar Scout 2, Kodiak)
Al-Farabi 2
Astrocast 0.1 (Kiwi)
Audacy 0
BRIO
Centauri 1
Eaglet 1
Enoch
Flock-3s 1 (Dove 105C)
Flock-3s 2 (Dove 2151)
Flock-3s 3 (Dove 210D)
ICE-Cap
K2SAT
KazSciSat 1
MinXSS 2
Orbital Reflector (ORS 1)
RAAF M1
SeaHawk 1
SNUSAT 2
THEA
VESTA
AISTECHSAT 2
PW-Sat 2
SNUGLITE
VisionCube
RANGE A
RANGE B
Elysium-Star 2
ExseedSat 1 (VO 96, VUsat-OSCAR 96)
Fox 1C (Fox 1Cliff, AO 95, AMSAT-OSCAR 95)
Irvine 02
JY1-Sat (FUNcube 6, JO 97, Jordan-OSCAR 97)
KNACKSAT
MOVE 2
SpaceBEE 5
SpaceBEE 6
SpaceBEE 7
Suomi-100
WeissSat 1
Sirion Pathfinder 2/Helios Wire Pathfinder 2
OrbWeaver 1
OrbWeaver 2
SPAWAR-CAL O
SPAWAR-CAL OR
SPAWAR-CAL R
Falcon-9 v1.2 (Block 5) Va SLC-4E
2018-100 04.12.2018 GSat 11
GEO-KOMPSAT 2A (GK 2A, Cheollian 2A)
Ariane-5ECA Ko ELA-3
2018-101 05.12.2018 Dragon CRS-16 (SpX 16, Dragon C112-F2)
GEDI
RRM3
TechEdSat 8
CAT 1 (CATsat 1)
CAT 2 (CATsat 2)
UNITE
Delphini 1 (AUSAT 1)
SEOPS Quantum Radar 1
SEOPS Quantum Radar 2
Falcon-9 v1.2 (Block 5) CC SLC-40
2018-102 07.12.2018 Saudisat 5A
Saudisat 5B
TFStar (Douyu 666)
Tianyi 3-01 (Xijiang Jiantong 1)
Tianyi y-0y
Tianyi z-0z
Sagittarius 01
Ladybird 1 (Piao chong 1)
Ladybird 2 (Piao chong 2, Elvis Presley)
Ladybird 3 (Piao chong 3, Hua Mi)
Ladybird 4 (Piao chong 4)
Ladybird 5 (Piao chong 5, Linda Education Satellite)
Ladybird 6 (Piao chong 6, Tmall International)
Ladybird 7 (Piao chong 7, RE:X)
CZ-2D (2) Jq SLS-2
2018-103 07.12.2018 Chang'e 4 / Yutu 2 CZ-3B/G3Z Xi LC-2
2018-104 16.12.2018 CeREs
ALBus
CHOMPTT
Da Vinci
ISX (CP 11)
NMTSat
RSat-P
Shields 1
STF 1
CubeSail A
CubeSail B
TOMSat EagleScout (AeroCube 11A)
TOMSat R3 (AeroCube 11B)
SHFT 1 (Goergen)
Electron KS OnS LC-1
2018-105 19.12.2018 GSat 7A GSLV Mk.2(3) Sr SLP Version 1st flight
2018-106 19.12.2018 CSO 1 Soyuz-ST-A Fregat-M Ko ELS
2018-107 21.12.2018 Kosmos 2533 (Blagovest 13L) Proton-M Briz-M (Ph.3) Ba LC-81/24
2018-108 21.12.2018 Hongyun 1 CZ-11 Jq SLS-E2
2018-109 23.12.2018 GPS-3 1 (Navstar 74, USA 289, Vespucci) Falcon-9 v1.2 (Block 5)(ex) CC SLC-40 Version 1st flight
2018-110 24.12.2018 TJS 3
TJS 3 Subsatellite
CZ-3C/G2 Xi LC-3
2018-111 27.12.2018 Kanopus-V 5
Kanopus-V 6
GRUS 1A
Flock-3k 1 (Dove 1062)
Flock-3k 2 (Dove 106C)
Flock-3k 3 (Dove 1068)
Flock-3k 4 (Dove 1063)
Flock-3k 5 (Dove 1067)
Flock-3k 6 (Dove 1069)
Flock-3k 7 (Dove 106A)
Flock-3k 8 (Dove 106B)
Flock-3k 9 (Dove 1065)
Flock-3k 10 (Dove 106D)
Flock-3k 11 (Dove 106E)
Flock-3k 12 (Dove 106F)
Lemur-2 88 (Lemur-2 Remy-Colton)
Lemur-2 89 (Lemur-2 Gustavo)
Lemur-2 90 (Lemur-2 ChristinaHolt)
Lemur-2 91 (Lemur-2 Zo)
Lemur-2 92 (Lemur-2 Tinykev)
Lemur-2 93 (Lemur-2 SarahBettyBoo)
Lemur-2 94 (Lemur-2 NatalieMurray)
Lemur-2 95 (Lemur-2 Daisy-Harper)
D-Star ONE iSat
D-Star ONE Sparrow
ZACUBE 2 (ZA 004)
Lume 1
UWE 4
Dummy
SAMSON-Dummy 1
SAMSON-Dummy 2
SAMSON-Dummy 3
Soyuz-2-1a Fregat-M Vo LC-1S
2018-112 29.12.2018 Hongyan 1
Yunhai-2 01
Yunhai-2 02
Yunhai-2 03
Yunhai-2 04
Yunhai-2 05
Yunhai-2 06
CZ-2D (2) YZ-3 Jq SLS-2 Version 1st flight

Launch sites:

Ba = Baikonur (Tyuratam, NIIP-5, GIK-5), Tyuratam, Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
CC = Cape Canaveral Air Force Station, Eastern Test Range, Cape Canaveral, Florida, USA USA
CCK = NASA John F. Kennedy Space Center, Cape Canaveral, Florida, USA USA
Jq = Jiuquan Space Center, Inner Mongolia, China China
Ka = Kagoshima Space Center / Uchinoura Space Center, Kagoshima, Kyushu, Japan Japan
Ko = Centre Spatial Guyanais (CSG), Kourou, French Guiana French Guiana
OnS = Onenui Station, Mahia, Wairoa, North Island, New Zealand New Zealand
Pl = Plesetsk (NIIP-53, GIK-1, GNIIP), Russia Russia
Sr = Satish Dhawan Space Center (Sriharikota Space Center), Sriharikota, Andhra Pradesh, India India
Ta = Tanegashima Space Center, Tanegashima, Japan Japan
TY = Taiyuan Satellite Launch Center (TSLC), Wuzhai, Shanxi, China China
Va = Vandenberg AFB, California, USA USA
Vo = Vostochniy, Amurskaya Oblast', Russia Russia
We = Wenchang Space Launch Center (WSLC), Hainan, China China
WI = Wallops Flight Facility, Wallops Island, Virginia, USA USA
Xi = Xichang Space Center (Songlin), Sichuan, China China
1950 • 1951 • 1952 • 1953 • 1954 • 1955 • 1956 • 195719581959
1960196119621963196419651966196719681969
1970197119721973197419751976197719781979
1980198119821983198419851986198719881989
1990199119921993199419951996199719981999
2000200120022003200420052006200720082009
2010201120122013201420152016201720182019